Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Precision Die Casting Aluminium Parts
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Stainless Repair Clamp WP 16bar
  • Stainless Repair Clamp WP 16bar
  • Stainless Repair Clamp Working Pressure 16bar RCH Folding series is widely used on quick repairing of pipe leaks which can seal under pressure and no need of changing pipes. Help a lot on repairing pin holes and breaks caused by aging or rusting. Have adv
  • Dalian Zhuhong Mechanical Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Slitter Blades
  • Slitter Blades
  • Among those famous China slitter blades manufacturers, Yinglong Superhard Materials Manufactory is a professional such supplier, welcome to buy dish blade, flat blade production with our factory.Cutter blades & knives in Tissue-Paper ConvertingBlades & Kn
  •   [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x2 Mechanical Fiberoptic Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G XFP BIDI Optic Transceiver Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator
  • LC Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator
  • LC Adapter Type Fixed AttenuatorLC Fiber optic attenuator,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, 1550nm, Female-to-FemaleA fixed level of attenuation can be obtained by replacing the existing fiber optic adapter at the patch panel with this SC adapter type...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Custom High Temperature Resistant Red Hot Stamping Machine Silicone Rubber Roller
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Three In And Three Out Horizontal Type Splice Closure
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
casting tubes
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP DWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps●Transmission up to 80KM/120KM●Single 3.3V Power supply●Duplex LC Connector Interface●C17-C61 100G Grid Channels ●Hot Pluggable,Website:://.zgtech...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100w Outdoor LED Flood Lights 50000hrs Life Span Bridgelux LED
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LGX Module 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • LGX Module 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • LGX module 1x4 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
USA Hot Electric Nail Clipper
  • USA Hot Electric Nail Clipper
  • Are you going to buy cheap and customized bulk usa hot electric nail clipper from one of the leading usa hot electric nail clipper manufacturers and suppliers in China? Welcome to contact us and buy products from our factory. 1) Trim your nails with ease.
  • Ninghai Gaobo Sports Co.ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
china Rock Drilling Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Spline Rigid Coupling Shaft Coupling Desgin For Shaft Sleeve
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rubber mining slurry pump
  • Rubber mining slurry pump
  • Application: 1. They are designed for handling abrasive, high density slurries in the metallurgical, mining, coal, power, uilding material and other industry department 2. AM pumps are used to pump high-hardness, strong-corrosion and high-concentra...
  • Shijiazhuang An Pump Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • GBIC CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Up to 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps bi-directional data links●Transmission up to 40KM/80KM●Uncooled DFB Laser Transmitter●18 channels can be selected from 1270nm to 1610nm in wavelength●Extended Opera...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Green Silicon Carbide Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   …   7   8   Next»   All 142 tips / 8 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:020-8295898
 
newProducts